Zdivočelá země - Série 4 (2012) (season)
Directed by:
Hynek BočanCinematography:
Vladimír HolomekComposer:
Zdeněk BartákCast:
Martin Dejdar, Jana Hubinská, Jakub Wehrenberg, Václav Chalupa, Jiří Schmitzer, Oldřich Vlach, Hana Vagnerová, Filip Cíl, Filip Tomsa, Jakub Zdeněk, Radim Kalvoda, Jan Teplý ml., Zbyněk Fric (more)Cast
Tereza Bebarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Veronika Jeníková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Petra Špalková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Renata Rychlá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Andrea Sousedíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Manželská tonutí (1996) (series)
Malé dějiny jedné rodiny (1988) (series)
Denisa Demeterová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Tomáš Pavelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Radek Holub
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Miroslav Táborský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Martin Písařík
Czechoslovakia
Ladislav Gerendáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Ladislav Trojan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Pavel Rímský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdeněk Maryška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Lucia Siposová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Anna Javorková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Nepokojná láska (1975) (series)
Vlastimil Kaňka
Czech Republic
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Filipína Cimrová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
1. MISE (2021) (series)
Alžběta Volhejnová
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Filip Müller
Czech Republic
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)