Family
Germany,
(2019–2020), 12 h
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Bele Nord, Günter Overmann, Jochim Scherf, Daniel Keil, Jan Schröter, Marion Hohenfeld (more)Cast:
Francis Fulton-Smith, Christina Athenstädt, Tom Radisch, Diane Willems, Winnie Böwe, Luca Zamperoni, Uta Schorn, Walter Plathe, Meo Wulf, Julian König, Pauline Angert, Anne Sophie Triesch (more)Episodes(16)
-
Heiraten für Fortgeschrittene (S09E01)
-
Verantwortungslos (S09E02)
-
Der Schein trügt (S09E03)
-
Eiszeit (S09E04)
-
Für diesen Augenblick (S09E05)
-
Väter und Töchter (S09E06)
-
Das Pflegekind (S09E07)
-
Falsche Freunde (S09E08)
-
Aussetzer (S09E09)
-
Süße Geheimnisse (S09E10)
-
Bitteres Glück (S09E11)
-
Fremdstoffe (S09E12)
-
Hart am Limit (S09E13)
-
Liebesspiel (S09E14)
-
Große Entscheidungen (S09E15)
-
Hilfe! (S09E16)
Cast
Samuel Hummel
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Kim-Sarah Brandts
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
High Society Murder (2007) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Sarah Tkotsch
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Sönke Schnitzer
Best series:
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Folker Banik
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jörn Knebel
West Germany
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Hamilton (2020) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Sina Zadra
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Rebecca Dyson-Smith
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Slow Horses (2022) (series)
The City and the City (2018) (series)
Fabienne Haller
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Bianca Hein
West Germany
Best series:
We Are the Wave (2019) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Anjorka Strechel
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Manou Lubowski
West Germany
Best series:
Taotao (1983) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Marc Schöttner
West Germany
Best series:
Quantico (2015) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Wolfgang S. Zechmayer
Austria
Best series:
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Julius Forster
Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Reiner Schöne
German Empire
Best series:
John Silver's Return to Treasure Island (1986) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Constantin Lücke
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Esther Kuhn
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Nicola Fritzen
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Philipp Boos
Best series:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)