To jsem z toho jelen
Creators:
Jacques DercourtDirected by:
Karel SmyczekCinematography:
Petr PolákComposer:
Petr MalásekCast:
Bohumil Klepl, Veronika Žilková, Petr Nárožný, Zita Kabátová, Sandra Nováková, Filip Dotlačil, Eva Holubová, Naďa Konvalinková, Barbora Srncová, Alice Šnirychová, Jana Altmannová (more)Cast
Bohumil Klepl
Soviet Union
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Veronika Žilková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Petr Nárožný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mach and Šebestová (1976) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Škola za školou (1981) (series)
Zita Kabátová
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Bakalári (1974) (series)
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Filip Dotlačil
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
To jsem z toho jelen (2000) (series)
Eva Holubová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Fireside Stories (1994) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Naďa Konvalinková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Barbora Srncová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Alice Šnirychová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Jana Altmannová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Gabriela Wilhelmová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Jan Hraběta
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Marie Durnová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Vlastimil Zavřel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Jaroslav Sypal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Hana Kusnjerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Hana Vagnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Petr Smyczek
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
To jsem z toho jelen (2000) (series)
Špačkovi v síti času (2013) (series)