USA,
2003, 2 h 48 min
(Length: 21 min)
Creators:
Howard GewirtzScreenplay:
Howard Gewirtz, Bill Callahan, Philip Wen, Steven Levitan, Carter Bays, Craig Thomas (more)Cinematography:
Joe PennellaComposer:
Paul BuckleyCast:
Grant Rosenmeyer, Grant Shaud, Wendy Makkena, Andrew Lawrence, Wendie Malick, Heidi Swedberg, Taylor Emerson, Daveigh Chase, Ben Bookbinder, Annie Korzen, AJ Michalka, Danica Stewart (more)Episodes(8)
-
A Day at the Beach (S01E01)
-
Home, a Loan (S01E02)
-
Space Race (S01E03)
-
Nudie Mag (S01E04)
-
Lord of the Bees (S01E05)
-
Dancing Beene (S01E06)
-
Divorce-o-Rama (S01E07)
-
Oliver's Best Friend (S01E08)
Cast
Kurt Fuller
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Michael McShane
USA
Best series:
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Meghan Lynch
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Oliver Beene (2003) (series)
USA High (1997) (series)
Cameron Zeidler
USA
Best series:
Oliver Beene (2003) (series)
General Hospital (1963) (series)
Felicity (1998) (series)
Paul Schackman
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Robert Bailey Jr.
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Oliver Beene (2003) (series)
Jeffrey D. Sams
USA
Best series:
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Judith Scott
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Adrienne Janic
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Kitchen Confidential (2005) (series)
Oliver Beene (2003) (series)
Lisa Waltz
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Symba
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Dexter (2006) (series)
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Steffani Brass
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Marcia Ann Burrs
USA
Best series:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Jon Polito
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Whitney Anderson
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Victor Raider-Wexler
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
David Shatraw
USA
Best series:
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Susan Chuang
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Stephen Tobolowsky
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
Shawn Pyfrom
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)