Germany,
1997, 110x45 min
Composer:
Axel DonnerCast:
Oliver Hörner, Frank Stieren, Tom Wlaschiha, René Steinke, Ursela Monn, Karina Kraushaar, Ivan Desny, Valerie Niehaus, Nicolas König, Jaime Ferkic (more)Cast
Vivien Schnepel
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Iris Radunz
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Christine Kutschera
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Alban Hansen
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Kristin Derfler
Austria
Best series:
Fieber - Ärzte für das Leben (1998) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Atef Vogel
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Nele Woydt
West Germany
Best series:
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Catharina Fleckenstein
Best series:
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Caroline Kiesewetter
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Suzanne Kockat
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Wilfried Zander
Best series:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Lutz Harder
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Christoph Gottschalch
West Germany
Best series:
Hallo Robbie! (2001) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Alexander Kiersch
West Germany
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Tina Haseney
West Germany
Best series:
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Stefanie - Eine Frau startet durch (1995) (series)
Udo Swann
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Juana von Jascheroff
East Germany
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Armin Köstler
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Thea Frank
West Germany
Best series:
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Alexander von der Groeben
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
SK Kölsch (1999) (series)