Seton Academy: Join the Pack!
Japan,
2020, 23 min
Screenplay:
Hiroko FukudaCinematography:
Yuichi TakezawaCast:
Haruki Ishiya, Hina Kino, Sumire Uesaka, Yume Miyamoto, Marika Kōno, Misaki Kuno, Yū Serizawa, Sora Tokui, Tomokazu Sugita, Konomi Kohara, Naoki Tatsuta, Taiten Kusunoki, Ayaka Saitō, Kenjirō Tsuda (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Haruki Ishiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Sumire Uesaka
Japan
Best series:
Overlord (2015) (series)
Maidens of the Savage Season (2019) (series)
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (2014) (series)
Yume Miyamoto
Japan
Best series:
Crying Out Love, in the Center of the World (2004) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Marika Kōno
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Misaki Kuno
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Yū Serizawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Noragami (2014) (series)
Sora Tokui
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Konomi Kohara
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yoshino Aoyama
Japan
Best series:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
The Promised Neverland (2019) (series)
高尾奏音
Japan
Best series:
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
The 100 Girlfriends Who Really, Really, Really, Really, Really Love You (2023) (series)
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (2020) (series)
Aoi Ichikawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Masaaki Ihara
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Satomi Arai
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)