USA,
(2000–2001), 8 h
(Length: 24 min)
Directed by:
Carol Millican, Sylvia Keulen, Frank Marino, Cathy Malkasian, Mark Risley, Ron Noble (more)Composer:
Drew NeumannCast:
Lacey Chabert, Tim Curry, Flea, Danielle Harris, Tom Kane, Jodi Carlisle, Dionne Quan, George Cheung, Bai Ling, Parry Shen, Chelsea Emata, Jeremy Ratchford, Conchata Ferrell, Ping Wu, Raymond Ma (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(20)
-
Dragon Me Along (S03E01)
-
Time Flies (S03E02)
-
Horse Sense (S03E03)
-
Tyler Tucker, I Presume (S03E04)
-
Critical Masai (S03E05)
-
Queen of Denial (S03E06)
-
Island Trade (S03E07)
-
Birthday Quake (S03E08)
-
The Legend of Ha Long Bay (S03E09)
-
Spirited Away (S03E10)
-
Family Tradition (S03E11)
-
Happy Old Year (S03E12)
-
Happy Campers (S03E13)
-
All Work and No Play (S03E14)
-
New Territory (S03E15)
-
Operation Valentine (S03E16)
-
Hello, Dolphin! (S03E17)
-
April Fool's Day (S03E18)
-
Gem of a Mom (S03E19)
-
The Anniversary (S03E20)
Cast
Lacey Chabert
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Tim Curry
UK
Best series:
Over the Garden Wall (2014) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Flea
Australia
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Danielle Harris
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Tom Kane
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Jodi Carlisle
USA
Best series:
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Dionne Quan
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
I Am Weasel (1997) (series)
George Cheung
Hong Kong
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Parry Shen
USA
Best series:
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Chelsea Emata
Best series:
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (series)
Jeremy Ratchford
Canada
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Conchata Ferrell
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Grace and Frankie (2015) (series)
Ping Wu
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Raymond Ma
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
Arsenio 'Sonny' Trinidad
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Max Headroom (1987) (series)
Ron Perlman
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Charlie Adler
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Family Dog (1993) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Connie Coe
Best series:
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (series)
Linda Chi
Best series:
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (series)