USA,
(1983–1984), 17 h 22 min
(Length: 46–60 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
The First Time (S01E02)
-
There Goes the Neighborhood (S01E03)
-
If Thoughts Could Kill (S01E04)
-
Magic Bus (S01E05)
-
The ACM Kid (S01E06)
-
Always Look a Gift Horse in the Mouth (S01E07)
-
Service Above and Beyond (S01E08)
-
Saved by the Bells (S01E09)
-
Sudden Death (S01E10)
-
The Long Christmas Eve (S01E11)
-
Remembrance of Things Past (S01E12)
-
Lost and Found (S01E13)
-
I Am Not Now, nor Have I Ever Been... a Spy (S01E14)
-
Dead Ringer (S01E15)
-
The Mole (S01E16)
-
Savior (S01E17)
-
The Artful Dodger (S01E18)
-
Filming Raul (S01E19)
-
Fearless Dotty (S01E20)
-
Weekend (S01E21)
-
Waiting for Godorsky (S01E22)
Cast
Edith Fellows
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (series)
Wolf Muser
West Germany
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
John Hostetter
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ira Miller
USA
Lee Bergere
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Jerry Hardin
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series) - actor, a.f.
Victor Arnold
USA
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Damages (2007) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Michael Talbott
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Michael Alldredge
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Robert Sutton
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Philip Marlowe, Private Eye (1983) (series)
Lee Delano
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Peter Elbling
UK
Best series:
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Albert Salmi
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Robert Hogan
USA
Best series:
The Wire (2002) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Mischa Hausserman
Austria
Best series:
The Young and the Restless (1973) (series)
Troy Evans
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
Doug McClure
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hoke Howell
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)