USA,
1997, 13x60 min
Directed by:
James Frawley, Winrich Kolbe, Lou Antonio, Elodie Keene, Les Landau, Alan J. Levi (more)Cinematography:
Stephen McNuttCast:
Linden Ashby, Allison Smith, Keith Szarabajka, Robert Culp, Susan Walters, Titus Welliver, Peter Lupus, Kim Johnston Ulrich, Troy Evans, David Graf, Jim Beaver, Holly Gagnier, Wayne Pére, Fredric Lehne (more)Cast
Carl Ciarfalio
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Tamara Fay
USA
Best series:
The Americans (2013) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
John Prosky
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Bob Minor
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Joseph Whipp
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Eve Brenner
USA
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Ron Perkins
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Rocky McMurray
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Bert Kramer
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
James Tartan
USA
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Jeff Austin
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
John Eric Bentley
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
Jason Ross-Azikiwe
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
Rebecca Carlton
New Zealand
Best series:
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Spy Game (1997) (series)
Charmed (1998) (series)
Mark Daniel Cade
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Alec Mapa
USA
Best series:
NCIS: Hawai'i (2021) (series)
Baby Daddy (2012) (series)
The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) (series)
Bob Larkin
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
D.D. Howard
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Rod Arrants
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)