USA,
1965, 30 min
Directed by:
James B. Clark, Harmon Jones, Joseph Pevney, Harold D. Schuster, Curtis Harrington (more)Cast:
Allen Case, Ann Doran, John Anderson, Slim Pickens, Buck Taylor, Merrie Spaeth, Charles Bronson, Natalie Masters, Richard Reeves, Royal Dano, Mariette Hartley, Susan Strasberg, Miriam Colon (more)Cast
John Mitchum
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Warren Stevens
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Don 'Red' Barry
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
John McLiam
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Gregg Palmer
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Glenn Corbett
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Peter Brocco
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Vaughn Taylor
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Virginia Gregg
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Stanley Adams
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
E.J. André
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Peter Whitney
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Sam Gilman
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Douglas Kennedy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Robert F. Simon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Kelly Thordsen
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Guy Wilkerson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
John Dennis
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
John Milford
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Tim McIntire
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)