USA,
(2009–2010), 16 h 47 min
(Length: 41–43 min)
Creators:
Dick WolfCinematography:
George PattisonCast:
James Vincent Meredith, Christopher Meloni, Mariska Hargitay, Richard Belzer, Sylvia Kauders, Ice-T, Tamara Tunie, Dann Florek, Christine Lahti (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(24)
-
Unstable (S11E01)
-
Sugar (S11E02)
-
Solitary (S11E03)
-
Hammered (S11E04)
-
Hardwired (S11E05)
-
Spooked (S11E06)
-
Users (S11E07)
-
Turmoil (S11E08)
-
Perverted (S11E09)
-
Anchor (S11E10)
-
Quickie (S11E11)
-
Shadow (S11E12)
-
P.C. (S11E13)
-
Savior (S11E14)
-
Confidential (S11E15)
-
Witness (S11E16)
-
Disabled (S11E17)
-
Bedtime (S11E18)
-
Conned (S11E19)
-
Beef (S11E20)
-
Torch (S11E21)
-
Ace (S11E22)
-
Wannabe (S11E23)
-
Shattered (S11E24)
Cast
Audrie Neenan
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
John Schuck
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bruce McGill
USA
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Joe Wissler
USA
Mauricio Ovalle
Best series:
Banshee - Small Town. Big Secrets. (2013) (series)
The Americans (2013) (series)
Jessica Jones (2015) (series)
Brian Geraghty
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Mattie Hawkinson
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
As the World Turns (1956) (series)
Monique Gabriela Curnen
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Brady Corbet
USA
Best series:
Olive Kitteridge (2014) (series)
Oliver Beene (2003) (series)
24 (2001) (series)
David Thornton
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Patricia Kalember
USA
Best series:
Olive Kitteridge (2014) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
White Collar (2009) (series)
Orlagh Cassidy
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
The Loudest Voice (2019) (series)
Jack Larson
USA
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) (series)
Adventures of Superman (1952) (series)
Robert Levine
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Gerald McCullouch
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Chicago Med (2015) (series)
Kate Simses
Best series:
Important Things with Demetri Martin (2009) (series)
Rescue Me (2004) (series)
The Other Two (2019) (series)
Cuyle Carvin
USA
Best series:
Stranger Things (2016) (series)
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Halt and Catch Fire (2014) (series)
Eric Petersen
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty (2022) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Naveen Andrews
UK
Best series:
Sense8 (2015) (series)
The Dropout (2022) (series)
Lost (2004) (series) - actor, a.f.
Valerie Cruz
USA