USA,
(1975–1976), 18 h 17 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Episodes(22)
-
The Aaron Ironwood School of Success (S02E01)
-
The Farnsworth Stratagem (S02E02)
-
Gearjammers, Part 1 (S02E03)
-
Gearjammers, Part 2 (S02E04)
-
The Deep Blue Sleep (S02E05)
-
The Great Blue Lake Land and Development Company (S02E06)
-
The Real Easy Red Dog (S02E07)
-
Resurrection in Black & White (S02E08)
-
Chicken Little Is a Little Chicken (S02E09)
-
2 into 5.56 Won't Go (S02E10)
-
Pastoria Prime Pick (S02E11)
-
The Reincarnation of Angie (S02E12)
-
The Girl in the Bay City Boys Club (S02E13)
-
The Hammer of C Block (S02E14)
-
The No-Cut Contract (S02E15)
-
A Portrait of Elizabeth (S02E16)
-
Joey Blue Eyes (S02E17)
-
In Hazard (S02E18)
-
The Italian Bird Fiasco (S02E19)
-
Where's Houston? (S02E20)
-
Foul on the First Play (S02E21)
-
A Bad Deal in the Valley (S02E22)
Cast
Skip Ward
USA
Best series:
Suspicion (1957) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Ann Weldon
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Linda Dano
USA
Best series:
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
William Daniels
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Camilla Sparv
Sweden
Best series:
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (series)
William Jordan
USA
Best series:
Daktari (1966) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Peter Palmer
USA
Ron Silver
USA
Best series:
A Woman of Independent Means (1995) (series)
The West Wing (1999) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Ivor Barry
UK
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Dean Santoro
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series)
Karl Lukas
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gerald Peters
Best series:
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
D'Mitch Davis
USA
Best series:
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
Monty O'Grady
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Frieda Rentie
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
George Sawaya
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Lane Bradbury
USA
Best series:
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Robert Mandan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Del Monroe
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Dabbs Greer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)