USA,
(1987–1988), 16 h 16 min
(Length: 46–49 min)
Episodes(20)
-
The Lung Goodbye (S02E01)
-
The Wizard of Odds (S02E02)
-
Cannon of Ethics (S02E03)
-
Brackman Vasektimized (S02E04)
-
The Brothers Grimm (S02E05)
-
Auld L'Anxiety (S02E06)
-
Rohner vs. Gradinger (S02E07)
-
Goldilocks and the Three Barristers (S02E08)
-
Divorce with Extreme Prejudice (S02E09)
-
Full Marital Jacket (S02E10)
-
Gorilla My Dreams (S02E11)
-
Hand Roll Express (S02E12)
-
Beauty and Obese (S02E13)
-
Petticoat Injunction (S02E14)
-
The Bald Ones (S02E15)
-
Fetus Completus (S02E16)
-
Belle of the Bald (S02E17)
-
Open Heart Perjury (S02E18)
-
Leapin' Lizards (S02E19)
-
Chariots of Meyer (S02E20)
Cast
Lenka Peterson
USA
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
James Edgcomb
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Brett Porter
Canada
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Nick Angotti
Best series:
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
Zero Hubbard
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)
James McDonnell
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Ralph Meyering Jr.
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Life (2007) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Bever-Leigh Banfield
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Matt Roe
USA
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Dark Skies (1996) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Scott Lawrence
USA
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Don Sparks
USA
Best series:
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Frank Ashmore
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
The Guild (2007) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Ann Walker
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Two Guys and a Girl (1998) (series)
Connie Needham
USA
Best series:
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Denise Gallup
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Dian Gallup
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
J. Michael Flynn
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Michael Worth
Best series:
E/R (1984) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Alien Nation (1989) (series)
Joleen Lutz
USA
Best series:
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Pushing Daisies (2007) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)