USA,
(1964–1965), 27 h 4 min
(Length: 50–52 min)
Episodes(32)
-
Eleven Days to Zero (S01E01)
-
The City Beneath the Sea (S01E02)
-
The Fear-Makers (S01E03)
-
The Mist of Silence (S01E04)
-
The Price of Doom (S01E05)
-
The Sky Is Falling (S01E06)
-
Turn Back the Clock (S01E07)
-
The Village of Guilt (S01E08)
-
Hot Line (S01E09)
-
Submarine Sunk Here (S01E10)
-
The Magnus Beam (S01E11)
-
No Way Out (S01E12)
-
The Blizzard Makers (S01E13)
-
The Ghost of Moby Dick (S01E14)
-
Long Live the King (S01E15)
-
Hail to the Chief (S01E16)
-
The Last Battle (S01E17)
-
Mutiny (S01E18)
-
Doomsday (S01E19)
-
The Invaders (S01E20)
-
The Indestructible Man (S01E21)
-
The Buccaneer (S01E22)
-
The Human Computer (S01E23)
-
The Saboteur (S01E24)
-
Cradle of the Deep (S01E25)
-
The Amphibians (S01E26)
-
The Exile (S01E27)
-
The Creature (S01E28)
-
The Enemies (S01E29)
-
The Secret of the Loch (S01E30)
Cast
Peter Adams
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Zorro (1957) (series)
Michel Petit
Belgium
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Carroll O'Connor
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Susan Flannery
USA
Best series:
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Hope & Faith (2003) (series)
Dallas (1978) (series)
David Lewis
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Edward Platt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Malcolm Atterbury
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Kenner G. Kemp
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Nancy Kovack
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
James Seay
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Tom Palmer
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Berry Kroeger
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
John Hoyt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Viveca Lindfors
Sweden
Best series:
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Ben Wright
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Charles Horvath
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Dayton Lummis
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Joe De Santis
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
John Van Dreelen
Netherlands
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Eric Feldary
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)