USA,
(2018–2020), 13 h 13 min
(Length: 11–23 min)
VOD (2)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(70)
Cast
Candi Milo
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Nolan North
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Eugene Byrd
USA
Best series:
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Greg Cipes
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Jorge R. Gutierrez
Mexico
Best series:
Maya and the Three (2021) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Vampirina (2017) (series)
Cree Summer
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Vanessa Marshall
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Final Space (2018) (series)
Susan Blu
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Peter Cullen
Canada
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Frank Welker
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Tania Gunadi
Indonesia
Best series:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Transformers Prime (2010) (series)
Haunted (2002) (series)
Kyle Massey
USA
Best series:
Gotham (2014) (series)
The Practice (1997) (series)
Becker (1998) (series)
Gillian Vigman
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Audrey Wasilewski
USA
Best series:
Over the Garden Wall (2014) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Oliver Vaquer
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
David Boat
USA
Best series:
Lords of War (2014) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
Clarence (2013) (series)
Jill Talley
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Keiko Agena
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Gwendoline Yeo
Singapore
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Wolverine and the X-Men (2008) (series)
Scott Menville
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)