Germany,
(1996–2009), 105 h 17 min
(Length: 88–96 min)
Seasons(14) / Episodes(69)
-
Season 1 (1996) - 4 episodes
-
Season 2 (1996) - 8 episodes
-
Season 3 (1998) - 8 episodes
-
Season 4 (1999) - 4 episodes
-
Season 5 (2000) - 4 episodes
-
Season 6 (2000) - 3 episodes
-
Season 7 (2001) - 2 episodes
-
Season 8 (2002) - 4 episodes
-
Season 9 (2002) - 6 episodes
-
Season 10 (2003) - 4 episodes
-
Season 11 (2004) - 5 episodes
-
Season 12 (2005) - 6 episodes
-
Season 13 (2007) - 5 episodes
-
Season 14 (2008) - 6 episodes
Cast
Julia Heinemann
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Gilbert von Sohlern
West Germany
Best series:
Ein Tisch in der Provence (2020) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Michaela Mazáčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Thinking About Africa (1999) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Dietmar Mössmer
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Christina Rainer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Oliver Clemens
West Germany
Best series:
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Agathe Taffertshofer
Germany
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Johann Schuler
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Michael Baral
West Germany
Best series:
Victoria (2016) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
SS-GB (2017) (series)
Johannes Thanheiser
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Oli Bigalke
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Beat (2018) (series)
Kathi Leitner
Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Egon Biscan
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Hans Kitzbichler
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Sabine Oberhorner
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Gabi Geist
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Pascal Breuer
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Michael Tschernow
Germany
Best series:
Frühling (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Ludwig Dornauer
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Sabine Radebold
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Sinan Toprak ist der Unbestechliche (2001) (series)