Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
The SuperNovaDragon Siegwurm-Nova vs. X-rare Army (E41)
(episode)- Choushinseiryuu Seigwurm-Nova VS X Rare Gundan (more)
Japan,
2010, 23 min
Creators:
Hajime YatateDirected by:
Akira NishimoriScreenplay:
Masaharu AmiyaCinematography:
Toshiyuki SadamatsuComposer:
瀬川英史Cast:
Fuyuka Ono, Takahiro Sakurai, Yōko Honda, Ayako Kawasumi, Daisuke Ono, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Aya Endō, Satsuki Yukino, 洞内愛, Daisuke Hirakawa, Rikiya Koyama, Atsushi Miyauchi, Hiroshi Naka, Naoki Imamura (more)Cast
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yōko Honda
Japan
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
洞内愛
Japan
Best series:
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (series)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Atsushi Miyauchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Eden of the East (2009) (series)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Naoki Imamura
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kaiba (2008) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (2002) (series)
Kiyoshi Katsunuma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Hiromu Miyazaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiroaki Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Trigun (1998) (series)
Last Exile (2003) (series)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (series)