Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Martin KoppScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Peter BeňaComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Linda Rybová, Norbert Lichý, Vilma Cibulková, Jiří Hána, Betka Stanková, Ladislav Hampl, Vlasta Peterková (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Iva Janžurová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Linda Rybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Vilma Cibulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Jiří Hána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Betka Stanková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ladislav Hampl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Vlasta Peterková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Viet Anh Doan
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Thao Řípová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Eva Čížkovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Hospoda (1996) (series)
Eva Decastelo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Ctirad Götz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Josef Láska
Czech Republic
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Radim Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Filip Richtermoc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)