Labyrint - Série 2 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Jiří StrachScreenplay:
Petr HudskýCinematography:
Martin ŠecComposer:
Ondřej Gregor BrzobohatýCast:
Jiří Langmajer, Tatiana Dyková, Jan Hájek, Miroslav Donutil, Michal Dalecký, Zuzana Kajnarová, Jiří Dvořák, Pavel Kříž, Martin Donutil, Viktor Preiss, Saša Rašilov nejml., Regina Rázlová (more)Cast
Jiří Langmajer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Tatiana Dyková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jan Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Miroslav Donutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Michal Dalecký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Zuzana Kajnarová
Czechoslovakia
Jiří Dvořák
Czechoslovakia
Pavel Kříž
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Martin Donutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Viktor Preiss
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Regina Rázlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Martin Myšička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Bára Munzarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Robert Jašków
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Miroslav Táborský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Škola za školou (1981) (series)
Radomír Švec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Ján Jackuliak
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)