Russia,
2013, 10x50 min
Cast
Natalya Tkachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Эрнст Романов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Feskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Natalya Burmistrova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kolos
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Elagin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Pavlov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Era Ziganshina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Nesterov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Slavskiy
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Nikolay Kharitonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Gertsman
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Galich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Trebesov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Vladimir Maryanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vasiliy Bochkaryov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Andrey Polishchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Gaytan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lyubov Tishchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)