Czech Republic,
2019, 7 h 21 min
(Length: 54–56 min)
Creators:
Jaroslav SoukupDirected by:
Jaroslav SoukupCinematography:
Vladimír HolomekCast:
Soňa Norisová, Filip Tomsa, Jaroslav Satoranský, Matěj Dadák, Zdeněk Palusga, Jan Monczka, Jaroslava Stránská, Michal Holán, Jana Boušková, Josef Nechutný, Florian Stadler, Martin Davídek (more)Episodes(8)
-
Maily ze záhrobí (S03E01)
-
Muž v pozadí (S03E02)
-
Milenec z Churáňova (S03E03)
-
Smrtelná chyba (S03E04)
-
Nešťastná láska (S03E05)
-
Neznámý útočník (S03E06)
-
Vyhaslý případ (S03E07)
-
Návrat z Austrálie (S03E08)
Cast
Olga Ženíšková
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
René Šmotek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Daniela Zálešáková
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Michal Bumbálek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Kateřina Pindejová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Pavel Tesař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Méďové na cestách (2013) (series)
Jiří Král
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Hana Militká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Wolfgang A. Mozart (1991) (series)
Milan Malinovský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Miroslav Pánek
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Ivana Lokajová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Daniel Pivoda Ondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Blue Shadows (2016) (series)
Miroslav Večerka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Patrik Jílek
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Ach, ty vraždy! (2010) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Petr Vobecký
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Pavel Doucek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Dana Novák Pešková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Stars (2018) (series)
Hana Zaoralová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Zdeněk Julina
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Lucie Juřičková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)