Creators:
Jaroslav SoukupDirected by:
Jaroslav SoukupCast:
Soňa Norisová, Filip Tomsa, Jaroslav Satoranský, Zdeněk Palusga, Jan Monczka, Matěj Dadák, Jaroslava Stránská, Jana Boušková, Taťjana Medvecká (more)Episodes(16)
-
Za lepších okolností (S01E01)
-
Ranč (S01E02)
-
Letenka do Ria (S01E03)
-
Případ Strnad (S01E04)
-
Pretty Woman z Dlouhé Vsi (S01E05)
-
Mrtvý v řece (S01E06)
-
Kovbojův návrat (S01E07)
-
Vražda za úplňku (S01E08)
-
Cigaretový kouř (S01E09)
-
Případ kocoura Mikeše (S01E10)
-
Čertův mlýn (S01E11)
-
Pohřešovaná (S01E12)
-
Vražedné esemesky (S01E13)
-
Jak málo stačilo (S01E14)
-
Blondýnka na hřbitově (S01E15)
-
Případ ukradené krasavice (S01E16)
Cast
Zora Poulová Valchařová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Richard Fiala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Jarmila Vlčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Lubor Novotný
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Marek Pospíchal
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Hana Doulová-Krobotová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Martin Kubačák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Zdeňka Sajfertová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Gagman (1987) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Hana Baroňová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Hvězdy nad hlavou (2021) (series)
Petra Hobzová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Jan Hraběta
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Petr Franěk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Jan Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Ivana Milbachová
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Václav Knop
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Robert Jašków
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Jiří Havel
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Rudolf Kubík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Matúš Bukovčan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Radek Kuchař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)