Creators:
Jaroslav SoukupDirected by:
Jaroslav SoukupCast:
Soňa Norisová, Filip Tomsa, Jaroslav Satoranský, Zdeněk Palusga, Jan Monczka, Matěj Dadák, Jaroslava Stránská, Jana Boušková, Taťjana Medvecká (more)Episodes(16)
-
Za lepších okolností (S01E01)
-
Ranč (S01E02)
-
Letenka do Ria (S01E03)
-
Případ Strnad (S01E04)
-
Pretty Woman z Dlouhé Vsi (S01E05)
-
Mrtvý v řece (S01E06)
-
Kovbojův návrat (S01E07)
-
Vražda za úplňku (S01E08)
-
Cigaretový kouř (S01E09)
-
Případ kocoura Mikeše (S01E10)
-
Čertův mlýn (S01E11)
-
Pohřešovaná (S01E12)
-
Vražedné esemesky (S01E13)
-
Jak málo stačilo (S01E14)
-
Blondýnka na hřbitově (S01E15)
-
Případ ukradené krasavice (S01E16)
Cast
Monika Hladová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Martin Zahálka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Lenka Ouhrabková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Znamení koně (2011) (series)
Petr Červinka
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Václav Legner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Ivan Urbánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Totems (2022) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Duch (2022) (series)
Zdeněk Kupka
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Miloš Vávra
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Ondřej Volejník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Cottage on the Hilltop (2006) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Tomáš Pavelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Zdeněk Mahdal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Three Kings (1998) (series) - narrator
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Rostislav Trtík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Romana Goščíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Martha Olšrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Martin Hruška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Teresa Branna
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Milena Asmanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Ivan Řezáč
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Jan Komínek
Czech Republic
Jaromír Meduna
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)