Episodes(16)
-
Narozeniny (S01E01)
-
Kladeňáci (S01E02)
-
Věštba (S01E03)
-
Klip (S01E04)
-
Zápisník (S01E05)
-
Sumec (S01E06)
-
Košt (S01E07)
-
Nová generace (S01E08)
-
Bomba (S01E09)
-
Cimbál (S01E10)
-
Špačci (S01E11)
-
Vinobraní (S01E12)
-
Tour de Burčák (S01E13)
-
Lovecká sezona (S01E14)
-
Derby (S01E15)
-
Hody (S01E16)
Cast
Matěj Ruppert
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Ivana Jirešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Přízraky mezi námi (2000) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Karel Zima
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Josef Jelínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Ondřej Malý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Svatopluk Říčánek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Jindřich Kriegel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Kateřina Bohatová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Sandra Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Daniela Choděrová
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Zuzana Smijová
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Simona Peková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Jan Vlas
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Rastislav Gajdoš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Jana Paulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Libuše Billová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Konec dětských lásek (1980) (series)
Eva Jelínková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stars (2018) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Vlastimil Čaněk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Zdeněk Bařinka
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Marian Roden
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)