USA,
(2013–2014), 9 h 57 min
(Length: 22–23 min)
Creators:
Robert PeacockCinematography:
James W. RobersonComposer:
Nick PieroneCast:
Amber Frank, Curtis Harris, Benjamin Flores Jr., Breanna Yde, Ginifer King, Chico Benymon, Megan Goodman, Brec Bassinger, Diamond White, Kayla Maisonet, Salem the Cat, Luke Vanek, Sheldon Coolman (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(26)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Haunted Sleepover (S01E02)
-
Haunted Science Fair (S01E03)
-
Haunted Kids (S01E04)
-
Haunted Volleyball (S01E05)
-
Haunted Babysitter (S01E06)
-
Haunted Doll (S01E07)
-
Haunted Dog (S01E08)
-
Haunted Play (S01E09)
-
Haunted Interview (S01E10)
-
Haunted Halloween (S01E11)
-
Haunted Bakery (S01E12)
-
Haunted Crushing (S01E13)
-
Haunted Principal (S01E14)
-
Haunted Brothers (S01E15)
-
Haunted Prank (S01E16)
-
Haunted Camping (S01E17)
-
Haunted Visitor (S01E18)
-
Haunted Cookie Jar (S01E19)
-
Haunted Boat (S01E20)
-
Haunted Secret Agent (S01E21)
-
Haunted Bowling Ally (S01E22)
-
Haunted Boo Crew (S01E23)
-
Haunted Viking (S01E24)
-
Haunted Duel (S01E25)
-
Haunted Voodoo (S01E26)
Cast
Jacob Guenther
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
2 Broke Girls (2011) (series)
DanYa Williams
Best series:
The Haunted Hathaways (2013) (series)
Jim Clark
UK
Best series:
The Haunted Hathaways (2013) (series)
Chandler Kinney
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Lethal Weapon (2016) (series)
Charlie O'Connell
USA
Best series:
Sliders (1995) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Crossing Jordan (2001) (series)
Raney Branch
Best series:
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Chasing Life (2014) (series)
Tom Bromhead
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Bad Exorcist (2020) (series)
Important Things with Demetri Martin (2009) (series)
Jimmy Warshawsky
Best series:
The Haunted Hathaways (2013) (series)
Felix Avitia
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Dontae Hand
Best series:
The Haunted Hathaways (2013) (series)
Melissa Dunham
Best series:
The Haunted Hathaways (2013) (series)
Ben Giroux
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Clint Culp
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)