Opera: Chroniki ubojnogo otděla - Opera: Chroniki ubojnogo otděla 2
(season)- Opera: Khroniki uboynogo otdela 2 (more)
Russia,
2006, 20 h 48 min
(Length: 52–104 min)
Screenplay:
Lyudmila Pivovarova, Aleksandr Novototskiy-Vlasov, Oleg Malovichko, Andrey Kivinov (more)Composer:
Aleksey ZubarevCast:
Yuriy Kuznetsov, Vladimir Shevelkov, Aleksey Nilov, Yuri Tarasov, Sergey Selin, Anastasiya Melnikova, Natalya Nemshilova, Oskar Kuchera, Anna Vartanyan, Марина Рокина, Andrey Kuznetsov, Kirill Käro (more)Episodes(17)
-
Okhota na shuby (S02E01)
-
Rodnaya krov (S02E02)
-
Odin protsent somneniya (S02E03)
-
Glukhar (S02E04)
-
Chernaya vdova (S02E05)
-
Piterskiy tranzit (S02E06)
-
Zelen (S02E07)
-
Khromoy chert (S02E08)
-
Eto shou-biznes (S02E09)
-
Chernyy chulok (S02E10)
-
Ispoved (S02E11)
-
Zakon zhanra (S02E12)
-
Zaveshchanie (S02E13)
-
Vospitatel (S02E14)
-
Neputevaya (S02E15)
-
Foto na pamyat (S02E16)
-
Telo i delo (S02E17)
Cast
Inna Stepanova
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Aleksandr Slastin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Ilchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Oleg Levakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Mikhail Slivnikov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Bedova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anzhelika Nevolina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Solovyov
Soviet Union
Ekaterina Kuzmichyova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anton Sychyov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Andrey Babenko
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Sobolev
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Parasevich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Polina Bakharevskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kira Kreylis-Petrova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Markina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Kosmidaylo
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Борис Соколов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Aleksandrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Russkin
Poland
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)