Czech Republic,
2014, 6 h 34 min
(Length: 74–82 min)
Cinematography:
David Cysař, Pavel Berkovič, Marek Janda, Daniel Adam, Diviš Marek, David Čálek (more)Cast:
Pavel Batěk, Veronika Petrová, Zdeněk Suchý, Jiří Wohanka, Vlastina Svátková, Kryštof Hádek, David Máj, Vladimír Šmicer, Robert Vano, Tomáš Turek, Marek Taclík, Jaroslav Plesl, Jana Pidrmanová (more)Episodes(5)
-
Zrádce (S02E01)
-
Vedlejší příznaky (S02E02)
-
Na dně skleničky (S02E03)
-
Moje pravda (S02E04)
-
Hra (S02E05)
Cast
Marie Spurná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Jarmila Vlčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Zuzana Vejvodová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Jan Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Filip Čapka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Kateřina Kráľovská Steinerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Ondřej Vetchý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Jaromír Meduna
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Johana Matoušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
Martin Trnavský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Adrian Jastraban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Lenka Krobotová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Bořek Joura
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Denisa Biskupová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Michaela Marečková
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Sanitka 2 (2013) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Johana Vašková
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Hořký svět (2022) (series)
Tomáš Hraba
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Všechny moje lásky (2015) (series)