Tayny sledstviya - Season 4 (2004) (season)
Russia,
2004, 1 h 30 min
Directed by:
Aleksandr BurtsevScreenplay:
Elena TopilskayaComposer:
Evgeniy FyodorovCast:
Anna Kovalchuk, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Miroslav Malich, Sergey Baryshev, Aleksandr Novikov, Igor Nikolaev, Svetlana Shchedrina, Emiliya Spivak, Олег Алмазов, Igor Grigorev, Денис Старков (more)Cast
Anna Kovalchuk
East Germany
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Vyacheslav Zakharov
Soviet Union
Miroslav Malich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Baryshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Nikolaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Soviet Union
Emiliya Spivak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Денис Старков
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Акимов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Shpilko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Nosov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Вадим Романов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vitaliy Kononov
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Konstantin Filchenkov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Константин Анисимов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)