Kamisama Dolls
Japan,
2011, 24 min
Screenplay:
上江洲誠Cinematography:
Yoshiaki ÔkumaCast:
Ryōhei Kimura, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Misato Fukuen, Ai Kayano, Yumiko Kobayashi, Katsuki Murase, Kana Hanazawa, Miyuki Sawashiro, Ayahi Takagaki, Muneyuki Kawamoto, Takuya Kirimoto, 鍋井まき子, Atsushi Ono (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ryōhei Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Katsuki Murase
Japan
Best series:
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Kengan Ashura (2019) (series)
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Muneyuki Kawamoto
Japan
Best series:
Persona 4 The Animation (2011) (series)
Kamisama Dolls (2011) (series)
Takuya Kirimoto
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
鍋井まき子
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Atsushi Ono
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Tomohiro Tsuboi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Yuki Masuda
Japan
Best series:
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kōki Harasawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)