USA,
2013, 9 h 24 min
(Length: 43–44 min)
Creators:
Clifton CampbellScreenplay:
Elle Johnson, Dailyn Rodriguez, Matthew J. Lieberman, Kerry Lenhart, John J. Sakmar (more)Cinematography:
Jaime ReynosoCast:
Matt Passmore, Kiele Sanchez, Carlos Gómez, Jordan Wall, Michelle Hurd, Uriah Shelton, Beau Yotty, Brad Beyer, Silvana Arias, Chay Santini, Bradley Bowen, Craig Jacobson, Shantel VanSanten (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(13)
-
Yankee Dan (S04E01)
-
Shot Girls (S04E02)
-
Killer Barbecue (S04E03)
-
Magic Longworth (S04E04)
-
Apocalypse Now (S04E05)
-
Glade-iators! (S04E06)
-
Gypsies, Tramps and Thieves (S04E07)
-
Three's Company (S04E08)
-
Fast Ball (S04E09)
-
Gallerinas (S04E10)
-
Civil War (S04E11)
-
Happy Trails (S04E12)
-
Tin Cup (S04E13)
Cast
Nicki Aycox
USA
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Randall Core
Best series:
Magic City (2012) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Graceland (2013) (series)
Makeba Pace
Best series:
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Truth Be Told (2019) (series)
Graceland (2013) (series)
Cappy Pillon
Best series:
Magic City (2012) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Tim Pulnik
Best series:
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Charlie's Angels (2011) (series)
Jamie Luner
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The War at Home (2005) (series)
Danielle Panabaker
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Brandon Larracuente
USA
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
13 Reasons Why (2017) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Scottie Thompson
USA
Best series:
Brotherhood (2006) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Brian McNamara
USA
Best series:
Castle (2009) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
David Sullivan
USA
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Snowfall (2017) (series)
David Sullivan
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Andrew Senita
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Dear White People (2017) (series)
Laura Turnbull
Best series:
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Sarah Baldwin
Best series:
The Glades (2010) (series)
Aaron Berger
Best series:
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Aimee Bowen
Best series:
Bloodline (2015) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
A.J. Pulliam
Best series:
The Middle (2009) (series)
The Glades (2010) (series)
Robin Riker
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Sarah Baldwin
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Parenthood (2010) (series)