Germany / Austria,
2010, 9 h
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(12)
-
Falsches Spiel (S02E01)
-
Hoffnungsschimmer (S02E02)
-
Verzweiflungstat (S02E03)
-
Falsche Fährte (S02E04)
-
Freundschaftsdienst (S02E05)
-
Auf der Flucht (S02E06)
-
Der verlorene Sohn (S02E07)
-
Bruchlandung (S02E08)
-
Spurlos verschwunden (S02E09)
-
Gefährliche Affäre (S02E10)
-
Brautflucht (S02E11)
-
Nur die Hoffnung zählt (S02E12)
Cast
Xenia Assenza
Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Die Eifelpraxis (2016) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Peter Kremer
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Johannes Zeiler
Austria
Best series:
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
World on Fire (2019) (series)
The Last Word (2020) (series)
Ulrich von Dobschütz
German Empire
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Treasure Island in Outer Space (1987) (series)
The Secret of the Sahara (1988) (series)
Isabel Mergl
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Christof Arnold
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Christina Rainer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Ole Puppe
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Jessica McIntyre
Nigeria
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Philipp Baltus
West Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Judith Richter
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Hans Stadlbauer
Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Martin Strele
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Stefan Gebelhoff
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Susanna Knechtl
Austria
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Timon Riedelbauch
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Luca Facklam
Germany
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)