Performers:
Veronika Boleslavová (moderator), Stanislava Lekešová, Martina Vrbová, Jana Havrdová, Ester Janečková, Lucie Váchová, Alena Veliká, Iva Kubelková, Jolana Voldánová, Tereza Stýblová (more)Performers
Václav Vorlíček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
On the Right Track (1948)
Bomba (1957)
Every day - Sunday (1962)
Ivana Andrlová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Prince and the Evening Star (1978)
Podnájemníci (1976) (TV movie)
Studentská balada (1986) (TV movie)
Jitka Ježková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Wonderful Years That Sucked (1997)
iMucha Show (2022) (theatrical recording) - narrator
Jana Paulová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
S Pydlou v zádech (1985) (theatrical recording)
Forbidden Dreams (1986)
Smutek sluší Elektře (1991) (theatrical recording)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rok na vsi (1995) (theatrical recording)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Veronika Gajerová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Swingtime (2007) (TV movie)
Habermann's Mill (2010)
I ve smrti sami (2004) (TV movie)
Nela Boudová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kolya (1996)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Lucie Juřičková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Gazdina roba (1992) (theatrical recording)
Brouk v hlavě (2020) (theatrical recording)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kamila Špráchalová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Třináctery hodiny (1990) (TV movie)
Ilona Svobodová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Merlin aneb Pustá zem (1988) (theatrical recording)
Brouk v hlavě (2002) (TV movie)
Michal Dlouhý
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Královský život otroka (1992) (TV movie)
Na dotek (2002) (theatrical recording)
The Millennial Bee (1983)
Dana Syslová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Tažní ptáci (1983) (TV movie)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Krvavá svatba (1987) (theatrical recording)
Helena Vondráčková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Tale of John and Mary (1980)
The Incredibly Sad Princess (1968)
Zlatý slavík 1973 (1974) (concert)
Markéta Konvičková
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Dukla 61 (2018) (TV movie)
Věra Špinarová... a pořád Vás mám ráda! (2018) (concert)
Pocta Haně Zagorové (2024) (concert)
Jitka Sedláčková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Jak svět přichází o básníky (1982)
Taťjana Medvecká
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Naši furianti (1983) (theatrical recording)
Marecek, Pass Me the Pen! (1976)
Jako bychom se ani neznali (1982) (theatrical recording)
Hana Zagorová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Ztracený v O2 aréně (2020) (concert)
Hitparáda 60. let (2008) (music video)
Anna Kulovaná
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
How Not to Marry a Princess (2021) (TV movie)
Petr Fejk
Czechoslovakia