Episodes(25)
-
Auf der Flucht (S02E01)
-
Der kleine Bruder (S02E02)
-
Heirate mich (S02E03)
-
Bittere Wahrheiten (S02E04)
-
Der verlorene Sohn (S02E05)
-
Grenzgänger (S02E06)
-
Kein Weg zurück (S02E07)
-
Die türkische Braut (S02E08)
-
Luckys letzter Coup (S02E09)
-
Auf Leben und Tod (S02E10)
-
Ausnahmezustand (S02E11)
-
Einmal gewinnen (S02E12)
-
Das verlassene Kind (S02E13)
-
Große Freiheit (S02E14)
-
Vollrausch (S02E15)
-
Auf schmalem Grat (S02E16)
-
Angst (S02E17)
-
Filmriss (S02E18)
-
Franzi in Not (S02E19)
-
Sorge um Ole (S02E20)
-
Überraschende Begegnung (S02E21)
-
Herz an Herz (S02E22)
-
Spätfolgen (S02E23)
-
Ausgeschlossen (S02E24)
-
Wo ist Luisa? (S02E25)
Cast
Heiko Wohlgemuth
West Germany
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Adelheid und ihre Mörder (1993) (series)
Siir Eloglu
Turkey
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Julia-Maria Köhler
East Germany
Best series:
Maxton Hall – The World Between Us (2024) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Orhan Güner
Turkey
Best series:
Endless Love (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Florian Bartholomäi
West Germany
Best series:
The Missing (2014) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Pegah Ferydoni
Iran
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
A Murder at the End of the World (2023) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Lotte Flack
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Norbert Ghafouri
West Germany
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Wolf Roth
German Empire
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Arnfried Lerche
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Hendrik Arnst
East Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Dagmar Leesch
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Traudel Sperber
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Edda Leesch
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Gertie Honeck
Germany
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Franz Anton Kroß
Germany
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Lars Eidinger
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Foyle's War (2002) (series)
Franca Berlin
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Kailas Mahadevan
West Germany
Best series:
The Bureau (2015) (series)
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Julian Hummel
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)