Cinematography:
Miroslav ČvorsjukComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Dana Morávková, Oldřich Vízner, Viktor Limr, Daniel Bambas, Hana Holišová, Sandra Pogodová, Rostislav Novák ml., Lenka Termerová, Jan Kačer (more)Cast
Alice Bendová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Anna Kulovaná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Ivanka Devátá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Pohádkový zeměpis (1965) (series)
Karel Pospíšil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Agentura Puzzle (2004) (series)
Zuzana Dřízhalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Roman Štolpa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Sylvie Koblížková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Where Stars Fall (1996) (series)
Rodinná pouta (2004) (series)
Velmi křehké vztahy (2007) (series)
Ladislava Něrgešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Petr Motloch
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Valérie Zawadská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hana Baroňová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Hvězdy nad hlavou (2021) (series)
Kateřina Burianová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Kryštof Rímský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zbyněk Fric
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Bohumil Klepl
Soviet Union
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Andrea Černá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Manželská tonutí (1996) (series)
Milan Enčev
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jana Brejchová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Iva Kubelková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Na vlnách Jadranu (2023) (series)
V.I.P. vraždy (2016) (series)
Dagmar Bláhová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Jana Eyrová (1972) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)