Canada,
(2003–2024), 176 h 20 min
(Length: 42–52 min)
Creators:
André BarroCast:
Jonathan Aris (narrator), Von Flores, David Bamber (narrator), Daniel Park, Jason Weinberg, Bill Lake, Marty Moreau, Jon De Leon, Jorge Molina, Stephen Bogaert (more)Seasons(24) / Episodes(230)
-
Season 1 (2003) - 6 episodes
-
Season 2 (2005) - 6 episodes
-
Season 3 (2005) - 13 episodes
-
Season 4 (2007) - 10 episodes
-
Season 5 (2008) - 10 episodes
-
Season 6 (2007) - 3 episodes
-
Season 7 (2009) - 8 episodes
-
Season 8 (2009) - 2 episodes
-
Season 9 (2010) - 8 episodes
-
Season 10 (2011) - 6 episodes
-
Season 11 (2011) - 13 episodes
-
Season 12 (2012) - 13 episodes
-
Season 13 (2013) - 11 episodes
-
Season 14 (2015) - 11 episodes
-
Season 15 (2016) - 10 episodes
-
Season 16 (2016) - 10 episodes
-
Season 17 (2017) - 10 episodes
-
Season 18 (2018) - 20 episodes
-
Season 19 (2019) - 10 episodes
-
Season 20 (2020) - 10 episodes
-
Season 21 (2021) - 10 episodes
-
Season 22 (2022) - 10 episodes
-
Season 23 (2023) - 10 episodes
-
Season 24 (2024) - 10 episodes
Cast
Thet Win
Best series:
Warehouse 13 (2009) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Tony Nappo
Canada
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
Curtis Caravaggio
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Diana Bentley
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Michael Copeman
USA
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
William MacDonald
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Jim Codrington
Canada
Best series:
Anne with an E (2017) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Mark Lutz
Canada
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Helen Johns
Best series:
Anne with an E (2017) (series)
Jasmin Geljo
Yugoslavia
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Nikita (2010) (series)
Bruno Verdoni
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Traveler (2007) (series)
Martin Roach
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Fuad Ahmed
Pakistan
Best series:
Painkiller (2023) (series)
Bomb Girls (2012) (series)
Nikita (2010) (series)
Emmanuel Kabongo
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Best series:
F2: Forensic Factor (2003) (series)
Departure (2019) (series)
Star Trek: Discovery (2017) (series)
Landon Norris
Canada
Best series:
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
World of Quest (2008) (series)
Copper (2012) (series)
Scott Cavalheiro
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Good Witch (2015) (series)
Derek Moran
Best series:
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Bomb Girls (2012) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)