Cast
Jan Plouhar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Eva Kodešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Jan Komínek
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Případ Roubal (2021) (series)
Karel Pokorný
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Ošklivka Katka (2008) (series)
Zdeněk Žák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Martin Kraus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Petr Kantor
Czechoslovakia
Jan Kratochvíl
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Jaroslav Šmíd
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Petr Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Jarmila Vlčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Petra Tenorová
Czechoslovakia
Romana Goščíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Berenika Kohoutová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Olga Lounová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Obchoďák (2012) (series)
Roman Štolpa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Vladislav Beneš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Josef Weinzettel
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jiří Vyorálek
Czechoslovakia