Cast
Kristýna Stýblová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Ivana Buková
Czechoslovakia
Mojmír Maděrič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Hana Tomášová
Best series:
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Letiště (2006) (series)
Eva Režnarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Luboš Veselý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Martin Janouš
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Vilém Udatný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Simona Prasková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Marián Kleis ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Útek zo zlatej krajiny (1977) (series)
Cukrárna (2010) (series)
Šárka Vondrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Totems (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Pavel Nový
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Filip Rajmont
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Bananas (2023) (series)
Antonín Kaška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Místo v životě (2006) (series)
Petra Jungmanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Martin Pechlát
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Václav Matějovský
Czech Republic
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Martin Kubala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Sára Voříšková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Natálie Topinková
Best series:
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Lynč (2018) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)