Germany,
(2021–2022), 27 h 43 min
(Length: 43–60 min)
Screenplay:
Stefan Weigl, Thomas Frydetzki, Mira Roth, Eva Wolf, Claas Junge, Matthias Herbert (more)Cinematography:
Jakob Ebert, Constantin Kesting, Andreas Tams, Till Vielrose, Rudolf Schröder (more)Cast:
Udo Kroschwald, Nike Fuhrmann, Dominic Boeer, Mathias Junge, Sidsel Hindhede, Katharina Blaschke, Silke Matthias, Cornelia Heyse, Nora Quest, Michael Ihnow, Beatrice Bergner, Carsten Caniglia (more)Episodes(28)
-
Lars sieht rot (S19E01)
-
Der Fluch von Poel (S19E02)
-
Schmerz (S19E03)
-
Lütte Deern (S19E04)
-
Sondengänger (S19E05)
-
Meine kleine Online-Farm (S19E06)
-
Geisternetze (S19E07)
-
Doppelter Betrug (S19E08)
-
Seemannsgarn (S19E09)
-
Bodyguard (S19E10)
-
Ausgebootet (S19E11)
-
Scheiden tut weh (S19E12)
-
Glückskeks (S19E13)
-
Sport ist Mord (S19E14)
-
Neue Wege (S19E15)
-
Körperkult (S19E16)
-
Tod ahoi! (S19E17)
-
Tod im Solarfeld (S19E18)
-
Grenzwerte (S19E19)
-
Respekt (S19E20)
-
Ein bürokratischer Tod (S19E21)
-
Frau Sonntag sucht das Glück (S19E22)
-
Partytime (S19E23)
-
Egon ist tot (S19E24)
-
Sag die Wahrheit (S19E25)
-
Verblühtes Leben (S19E26)
-
Junggesellenabschied (S19E27)
-
Außer Atem (S19E28)
Cast
François Smesny
France
Best series:
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Jochen Fahr
Best series:
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Oliver Franck
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Jessica Kosmalla
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Jens Schäfer
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Reiki von Carlowitz
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Julia Jäger
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Carlo Krammling
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Laura Lippmann
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Kasimir Pretzschner
Germany
Oskar Redfern
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Neithardt Riedel
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Michael Schweighöfer
East Germany
Best series:
Beat (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Anian Zollner
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Juliane Fisch
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Günther Harder
Best series:
Rote Rosen (2006) (series)