Cast
Włodzimierz Matuszak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Laniewska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Ewa Kuryło
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Stanisław Górka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Bernadetta Machała-Krzemińska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Małgorzata Potocka
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Grazyna Barszczewska
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Joanna Pietrońska-Szydłowska
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Radosław Popłonikowski
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Wanda Elbińska-Robaczewska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jaroslaw Gruda
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Małgorzata Rudzka
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Pawel Gedlek
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jerzy Rogalski
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Stanislaw Jaskulka
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Weronika Parys
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Piotr Jagiełło
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Dorota Jedynak
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Renata Jedynak
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marek Kaleta
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)