Episodes(20)
-
No Man's Land (S03E01)
-
Misbegotten (S03E02)
-
Irresistible (S03E03)
-
Sateda (S03E04)
-
Progeny (S03E05)
-
The Real World (S03E06)
-
Common Ground (S03E07)
-
McKay and Mrs. Miller (S03E08)
-
Phantoms (S03E09)
-
The Return: Part 1 (S03E10)
-
The Return: Part 2 (S03E11)
-
Echoes (S03E12)
-
Irresponsible (S03E13)
-
Tao of Rodney (S03E14)
-
The Game (S03E15)
-
The Ark (S03E16)
-
Sunday (S03E17)
-
Submersion (S03E18)
-
Vengeance (S03E19)
-
First Strike (S03E20)
Plots(1)
As a new season begins, a fleet of Wraith ships race to attack Earth. Can the team stop them in time, or do the Wraith have a new feeding ground? And will a technologically advanced people be allies with the Atlantis expedition, or will they be a powerful new threat? (20th Century Fox AU)
Cast
Colin Corrigan
Canada
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Richard Kind
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Julia Benson
Canada
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
SGU Stargate Universe Kino (2009) (series)
Lisa Marie Caruk
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Frank Collison
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Chiara Zanni
Canada
Best series:
Wonder Showzen (2005) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Dan Payne
Canada
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
James Bamford
Canada
Best series:
Fringe (2008) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
David Ogden Stiers
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Richard Dean Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Raising Hope (2010) (series)
Alan Ruck
USA
Best series:
Succession (2018) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Christina Jastrzembska
West Germany
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
The Exorcist (2016) (series)
Robert Davi
USA
Best series:
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series) - actor, a.f.
Huff (2004) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Ryan Robbins
Canada
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)
Paul Lazenby
Best series:
Peacemaker (2022) (series)
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Geoff Redknap
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Amanda Tapping
UK
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series) - actor, a.f.
Kate Hewlett
Canada
Best series:
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
The L.A. Complex (2012) (series)
Dexter Bell
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Nels Lennarson
Canada
Best series:
Maid (2021) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)