Gottwald
Directed by:
Evžen SokolovskýScreenplay:
Jaroslav MatějkaCinematography:
Alois NožičkaCast:
Jiří Štěpnička, Jan Teplý st., Jiří Klem, Václav Mareš, Jaroslava Obermaierová, Antonín Hardt, Michal Dočolomanský, Elo Romančík, Václav Švorc, Soběslav Sejk, Josef Langmiler, Ladislav Lakomý (more)Cast
Zdeněk Ornest
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Josef Karlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Vladimír Krška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Ivan Vyskočil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Jaroslav Moučka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Jiřina Švorcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Německé pohádky (1973) (series) - narrator
My všichni školou povinní (1984) (series)
Rudolf Jelínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Samek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Schwarz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Hana Davidová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Jana Eyrová (1972) (series)
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
Případy komisaře Mejzlíka (1965) (series)
Zdeněk Kutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Jan Přeučil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Ladislav Křiváček
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Alfréd Swan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Jedenáste prikázanie (1977) (series)
Vladimír Kostovič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Peter Rúfus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Sršne v úli (1985) (series)
Ján Gubala
Best series:
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Jedenáste prikázanie (1977) (series)
Škola detektívky (1989) (series)