Galaxy Angel - Z (2002) (season)
Memory Rally Chop Suey & Deep Fog Sorbet (S02E03)
(episode)- Omoide Gekisou Happousai / Tachikomeru Kiri no Sorbet (more)
Japan,
2002, 24 min
Cinematography:
萩原猛夫Composer:
Masumi ItōCast:
Mayumi Yamaguchi, Ryôko Shintani, Miyuki Sawashiro, Yukari Tamura, Mika Kanai, Makoto Yasumura, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Akio Suyama, 時田光, Kaori Mizuhashi, Katsuyuki Konishi, Takeshi Aono, Hyōsei (more)Cast
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Ryôko Shintani
Japan
Best series:
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Akio Suyama
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
時田光
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Captain Tsubasa: Road to Dream (2001) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
Kaori Mizuhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Takeshi Aono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hyōsei
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
Asako Shirakura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Requiem from the Darkness (2003) (series)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kaoru Morota
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Haré+Guu (2001) (series)
田中大文
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)