Performers:
Tereza Kostková (moderator), Adéla Gondíková (moderator), Aleš Cibulka (moderator), Vasil Fridrich (moderator), Regina Rázlová, Linda Rybová, Marek Adamczyk, Jana Stryková, Mirai Navrátil (more)Performers
Lucie Výborná
Czechoslovakia
Michal Hrůza
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Koncert pro Ukrajinu (2022) (concert)
Tribute to Miro Žbirka 70 (2022) (concert)
Koncert pro Moravu (2021) (concert)
David Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Tomáš Matonoha
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Wild Bees (2001)
Waking Up Yesterday (2012)
Tomáš Töpfer
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Záhada (2011) (theatrical recording)
Blboun (2001) (theatrical recording)
Brouk v hlavě (2020) (theatrical recording)
Rey Koranteng
Czechoslovakia
Michaela Kuklová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
All My Loved Ones (1999)
Tajemství (2007) (theatrical recording)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Jakub Kohák
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Loners (2000)
Lady of Izieu (2007) (TV movie)
Theory of Tiger (2016)
Jitka Molavcová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Amadeus (1984)
Larks on a String (1969)
Michal Tučný - Fidlej a hraj (2008) (video compilation)
Chantal Poullain
France
Best movies:
Šašek a královna (1985) (theatrical recording)
The End of Old Times (1989)
A Hoof Here, a Hoof There (1988)
Petr Janda
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best movies:
Dvacet let Olympicu (1983) (concert)
Olympic: Trilogy Tour (2006) (video compilation)
Olympic 60...vlak, co nikde nestaví (2022) (concert)
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Forbidden Dreams (1986)
The Cow (1993)
Anthropoid (2016)
Martin Veselovský
Czechoslovakia
Naďa Konvalinková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Give the Devil His Due (1984)
Adela Has Not Had Her Supper Yet (1978)
Noc pastýřů (1993) (TV movie)
Roman Šebrle
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Waking Up Yesterday (2012)
Medieval (2022)
Anna Julie Slováčková
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Semafor „60“ (2020) (concert)
Miroslav Táborský
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Kolya (1996)
Přemek Forejt
Czechoslovakia
Veronika Žilková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Czech Soda (1998)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Deskový statek (2008) (theatrical recording)
Otakar Brousek ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Záhada (2011) (theatrical recording)
Blboun (2001) (theatrical recording)