Canada / USA,
(1999–2004), 23 h 32 min
(Length: 24–44 min)
Composer:
David EcclesCast:
Joseph Ashton, Shayna Fox, John Kassir, Ray Bumatai, Ulysses Cuadra, Lombardo Boyar, Gary LeRoi Gray, Sam Saletta, Henry Gibson, Jason Spisak, Jordan Warkol (more)VOD (2)
Seasons(3) / Episodes(58)
Cast
Marcus Toji
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Monica Lee Gradischek
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Hollywood (2020) (series)
Jim Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Brooks Almy
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
Jeannie Elias
Canada
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
The Oblongs... (2001) (series)
Lori Alan
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Debi Derryberry
USA
Best series:
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Charles Kahlenberg
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
April Winchell
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Iona Morris
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
Phil Buckman
USA
Best series:
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (2007) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Mona Marshall
USA
Best series:
Centurions (1986) (series)
South Park (1997) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
David Kaufman
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Malachi Pearson
USA
Best series:
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Kenan & Kel (1996) (series)
Noelle North
USA
Best series:
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Mark Slaughter
USA
Best series:
Animaniacs (1993) (series)
Freakazoid! (1995) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
Andy Morrow
USA
Best series:
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Bull (2000) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
Suzanne Kent
Best series:
The Ellen Show (2001) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Working (1997) (series)
Margaret Smith
Best series:
Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist (1995) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
That '80s Show (2002) (series)
Cutter Garcia
USA
Best series:
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Weeds (2005) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)