Odznak Vysočina - Série 2 (2023) (season)
Cast
Monika Hilmerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Ako divé husi (2000) (series)
Simona Zmrzlá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Martin Hofmann
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Patrik Děrgel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Martina Jindrová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
TBH (2022) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Pavel Batěk
Czechoslovakia
Pavel Řezníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
David Máj
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Patrik Holubář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Johanna Tesařová
Austria
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Adam Kraus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The King of Sumava (2022) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Miloslav König
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Radim Kalvoda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Robert Mikluš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Berenika Suchánková
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Daniela Zálešáková
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Daniel Svoboda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)